4A# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Fowler, Jiya | National Elite Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 6 | 9.500 1 | 9.100 5 | 9.300 2T | 37.300 1 |
2 | Burt, Kendall | HUGS Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 9.500 2T | 9.250 3 | 9.200 3T | 9.300 2T | 37.250 2 |
3 | Barchie, Juliana | HUGS Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 9.450 4T | 9.200 4 | 8.900 6 | 9.400 1 | 36.950 3 |
4 | Newby, Brooke | Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 20T | 9.500 1 | 9.250 5T | 8.800 20T | 36.850 1 |
5 | Burke, Colleen | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.600 4T | 8.800 15 | 9.000 9T | 9.300 6T | 36.700 2 |
6 | McLain, Kendall | Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.450 12T | 9.200 5 | 9.300 4 | 8.700 23T | 36.650 3 |
7 | Denney, Madison | Flipnastics |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 34T | 9.100 8 | 9.100 8 | 9.300 6T | 36.500 4 |
8 | Thigpen, Alyssa | Kidsport - 416 |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 24T | 9.400 3 | 8.800 17T | 9.000 11T | 36.400 5 |
9 | Robinson, Destiny | USA Aerial Athletics |
Session 1 |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 9.500 2T | 9.050 5 | 9.200 3T | 8.600 6T | 36.350 4 |
10 | Lapeyrolerie, Miah | Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.500 7T | 8.600 18T | 8.800 17T | 9.400 2T | 36.300 6 |
10 | Cluff, Gracie | National Elite Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 9T | 9.450 2 | 9.350 1 | 8.500 9 | 36.300 5 |
12 | Garcia, Kailey | USA Aerial Athletics |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.500 7T | 8.900 10T | 9.150 7 | 8.700 23T | 36.250 7 |
13 | Litchenstein, Rebecca | Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.800 1 | 9.150 6T | 8.200 41T | 9.000 11T | 36.150 8T |
13 | Giambernardi, Ashley | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.450 12T | 8.900 10T | 9.350 3 | 8.450 36T | 36.150 8T |
15 | Nauert, Avery | Kidsport - 416 |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 36T | 9.450 2 | 8.800 17T | 8.700 23T | 35.850 10 |
16 | Floerke, Riley | TAGS |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 32T | 8.900 10T | 8.550 26 | 9.200 9 | 35.750 11 |
17 | Jones, Kelby | Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.650 3 | 8.000 30T | 8.500 27T | 9.500 1 | 35.650 12T |
17 | Mokry, McKenna | Kidsport - 416 |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.200 57T | 9.150 6T | 8.900 13T | 9.400 2T | 35.650 12T |
19 | Stuckly, Emily | Kidsport - 416 |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.550 6 | 8.850 14 | 8.600 23T | 8.600 27T | 35.600 14 |
20 | Benton, Megan | Flipnastics |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 43T | 8.100 26T | 9.400 2 | 9.250 8 | 35.550 15 |
21 | Kayser, Kaylee | USA Aerial Athletics |
Session 1 |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 9.600 1 | 8.350 9 | 8.400 10T | 9.150 4 | 35.500 6 |
21 | Souza, Gabrielle | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.350 19 | 8.900 10T | 8.900 13T | 8.350 40 | 35.500 16 |
23 | Zizzo, Kieryn | National Elite Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.750 2 | 7.800 32T | 8.500 27T | 9.400 2* | 35.450 17T |
23 | Sala, Isabel | USA Aerial Athletics |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 24T | 7.400 42T | 9.450 1 | 9.400 2* | 35.450 17T |
25 | Curran, Ellie | National Elite Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.500 7T | 8.700 17 | 8.600 23T | 8.400 38T | 35.200 19 |
26 | Lusher, Emily | Flipnastics |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 20T | 8.500 22 | 8.500 27T | 8.800 20T | 35.100 20T |
26 | Smith, Abbey | National Elite Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 24T | 8.400 23T | 8.900 13T | 8.600 27T | 35.100 20T |
28 | McIntyre, Julia | National Elite Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 43T | 9.000 9 | 8.200 41T | 9.000 11T | 35.000 22 |
29 | Johnson, Kira | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.600 50T | 9.250 4 | 9.000 9T | 8.000 49T | 34.850 23 |
30 | Stroh, Jennifer | Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 32T | 8.600 18T | 8.500 27T | 8.600 27T | 34.800 24 |
31 | McVey, Calley | Flipnastics |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.250 23 | 8.100 26T | 8.500 27T | 8.850 18T | 34.700 25 |
32 | Klutts, Molly | Boerne Gymnastics Center |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.100 59 | 8.550 21 | 9.000 9T | 9.000 11T | 34.650 26 |
33 | Bojorquez, Nadia | USA Aerial Athletics |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.500 7T | 8.050 29 | 8.250 40 | 8.800 20T | 34.600 27 |
34 | Goodyear, Megan | USA Aerial Athletics |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.450 12T | 7.500 39T | 9.250 5T | 8.300 41T | 34.500 28 |
34 | Keller, Tristin | Hill Country Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 8 | 8.700 7 | 7.500 14 | 9.100 5 | 34.500 7 |
36 | Crites, Caitlyn | National Elite Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 24T | 7.700 36T | 8.350 37 | 9.150 10 | 34.400 29 |
37 | Souza, Abigail | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.600 4T | 7.800 32T | 8.100 44T | 8.600 27T | 34.100 30T |
37 | Pierce, Mary | Kidsport - 416 |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 16T | 8.600 18T | 8.500 27T | 7.600 56T | 34.100 30T |
39 | Franklin, Ariana | Flipnastics |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.500 7T | 6.700 54T | 8.900 13T | 8.900 16* | 34.000 32T |
39 | Bonner, Ashley | TAGS |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 16T | 7.400 42T | 8.300 38T | 8.900 16* | 34.000 32T |
41 | Fritz, Grace | Hill Country Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 9.250 7 | 7.500 14 | 8.600 8T | 8.600 6T | 33.950 8 |
42 | Herring, Mia | Flipnastics |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.600 50T | 8.100 26T | 8.200 41T | 9.000 11T | 33.900 34 |
43 | Wilcox, Leah | Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 24T | 7.600 38 | 8.400 35T | 8.450 36T | 33.650 35 |
44 | Harner, Madison | Kidsport - 416 |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.500 52T | 8.750 16 | 8.100 44T | 8.200 43T | 33.550 36 |
45 | Guajardo, Trinity | TAGS |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 24T | 6.900 50 | 8.800 17T | 8.600 27T | 33.500 37 |
45 | Ristaino, Mia | National Elite Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 9T | 7.900 11 | 8.600 8T | 8.000 10 | 33.500 9 |
47 | Cardwell, Kayla | Boerne Gymnastics Center |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.850 41T | 7.500 39T | 8.600 23T | 8.500 33T | 33.450 38 |
48 | Medina, Isabel | USA Aerial Athletics |
Session 1 |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 9.450 4T | 6.600 15 | 9.300 2 | 7.800 11T | 33.150 10 |
48 | Clipper, Ella | National Elite Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 16T | 6.800 51T | 8.100 44T | 8.850 18T | 33.150 39 |
50 | Hawksley, Alexandra | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Session 1 |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 8.500 15 | 8.900 6 | 8.400 10T | 7.300 14 | 33.100 11 |
50 | Sandahl, Helena | Flipnastics |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 36T | 7.500 39T | 8.500 27T | 8.200 43T | 33.100 40T |
50 | Butler, Tiffany | Twin Lakes Familty YMCA Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 48 | 7.800 32T | 8.100 44T | 8.500 33T | 33.100 40T |
53 | Lourens, Simone' | Twin Lakes Familty YMCA Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.500 52T | 6.800 51T | 9.000 9T | 8.600 27T | 32.900 42 |
54 | Perry, Maya | Kidsport - 416 |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 36T | 8.400 23T | 8.100 44T | 7.400 59 | 32.800 43 |
54 | Miller, Bashari | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Session 1 |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 8.200 16 | 8.600 8 | 7.400 15 | 8.600 6T | 32.800 12 |
56 | Dartez, Landry | Hill Country Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 9T | 7.800 12T | 8.800 7 | 7.000 15 | 32.600 13 |
57 | Willis, Hannah | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Session 1 |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 13T | 8.200 10 | 7.800 13 | 7.800 11T | 32.500 14 |
58 | English, Jade | Twin Lakes Familty YMCA Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 36T | 7.400 42T | 8.500 27T | 7.600 56T | 32.400 44 |
59 | Rivera, Erica | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 36T | 7.000 49 | 8.400 35T | 8.000 49T | 32.300 45T |
59 | Atkinson, Kaitlyn | TAGS |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 43* | 7.200 46T | 8.700 22 | 7.600 56T | 32.300 45T |
59 | Goodman, Carli | Boerne Gymnastics Center |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 43* | 7.400 42T | 7.900 52T | 8.200 43T | 32.300 45T |
62 | Reisch, Stormy | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.400 54T | 7.700 36T | 8.100 44T | 8.000 49T | 32.200 48 |
63 | Heine, Rachel | Kidsport - 416 |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.200 57T | 8.000 30T | 8.100 44T | 7.800 53 | 32.100 49 |
64 | Buie, Bailey | Boerne Gymnastics Center |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.350 56 | 8.300 25 | 7.300 58 | 8.100 47T | 32.050 50 |
65 | Cothran, Kemble | Kidsport - 416 |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.850 41T | 7.100 48 | 7.900 52T | 8.150 46 | 32.000 51 |
66 | Washington, Leilani | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 34T | 7.800 32T | 7.400 56T | 7.750 54 | 31.950 52 |
67 | Gaither, Hannah | National Elite Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 24T | 6.700 54T | 7.700 55 | 8.000 49T | 31.600 53 |
68 | Howard, Jenna | TAGS |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.450 12T | 6.000 56 | 8.000 51 | 8.100 47T | 31.550 54 |
69 | Klotz, Kaitlynn | Twin Lakes Familty YMCA Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 20T | 5.200 57 | 8.300 38T | 8.700 23T | 31.500 55 |
70 | Malatak, Camille | Boerne Gymnastics Center |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.400 54T | 6.800 51T | 7.400 56T | 8.400 38T | 31.000 56 |
71 | Segura, Alex | TAGS |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 43T | 4.800 58T | 8.800 17T | 8.500 33T | 30.900 57 |
72 | Buie, Morgan | Boerne Gymnastics Center |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.650 49 | 7.200 46T | 7.200 59 | 7.700 55 | 30.750 58 |
73 | Nagy, Makenna | Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 24T | 4.800 58T | 7.900 52T | 8.300 41T | 30.200 59 |
74 | Shepard, Emma | Hill Country Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 13T | 7.800 12T | 6.700 16 | 6.800 16 | 30.000 15 |
75 | Shepard, Maggie | Hill Country Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 12 | 2.000 16 | 8.100 12 | 7.500 13 | 26.400 16 |
76 | Kostoff, Kathryn | Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 0.000 60 | 0.000 60 | 0.000 60 | 0.000 60 | |
|